NOME |
CATEGORIA |
Grupo |
Professor Catedrático |
||
Professor Catedrático |
TeleSP |
|
Professor Associado |
||
Professor Associado |
TeleSP |
|
Professor Associado |
||
Armando Jose Pinheiro Marques Pires |
Professor Coordenador |
Energy |
Maria Manuela de Almeida Carvalho Vieira |
Professor Coordenador |
|
Professor Jubilado |
||
Professor Associado |
||
Professor Associado |
GRES |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
Energy |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
GRES |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
TeleSP |
|
Guilherme António Rodrigues Lavareda |
Professor Auxiliar |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
TeleSP |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
Energy |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
Energy |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
TeleSP |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
Energy |
|
Marko Beko |
Professor Auxiliar |
TeleSP |
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
TeleSP |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
TeleSP |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Professor Auxiliar |
Energy |
|
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Alessandro Fantoni |
Professor Coordenador |
|
João Paulo Mestre Pinheiro Ramos e Barros |
Professor Coordenador |
GRES |
Manuel Martins Barata |
Professor Coordenador |
|
Antonio Joao Pina da Costa Feleciano Abreu |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
João Pedro Barrigana Ramos da Costa |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
Luis Miguel Tavares Fernandes |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
Manuel Augusto Vieira |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
Patricia Alexandra Pires Macedo |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
Paula Maria Garcia Louro Antunes |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
Raul Eduardo Capela Tello Rato |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
Maria Rita Sarmento de Almeida Ribeiro |
Investigador Coordenador |
|
Yuriy Vygranenko |
Investigador Auxiliar |
Ana Rita Gamito Bentes de Campos |
Bolseiro |
|
Carlos Manuel Melo Agostinho |
Bolseiro |
|
Ivan Dorotovic |
Bolseiro |
|
Luís Domingos Ferreira Ribeiro |
Bolseiro |
|
Maria do Carmo Correia Marques |
Bolseiro |
|
Pedro Figueiredo Santana |
Bolseiro |
|
Daniel José Medronho Foito |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
Dora Helena Avelar Gonçalves |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
João Manuel Ferreira Martins |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
Jose Inacio Pinto Rosado Rocha |
Professor-Adjunto |
GRES |
Svetlana Roudolfovna Chemetova |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
Carlos Manuel Ferreira Carvalho |
Assistente |
|
Elena Nikolaevna Baikova |
Assistente |
|
João Miguel Ferreira Caldas da Costa |
Assistente |
|
Nuno Paulo Real da Veiga Cardoso |
Assistente |
|
Pedro José Ambrósio Lobato |
Assistente |
|
Assistente |
||
Assistente |
||
Assistente |
||
Rui Manuel Carvalho Pais |
Assistente |
GRES |
Vítor Manuel de Oliveira Fialho |
Assistente |
|
Vitor Manuel Guerra Vaz da Silva |
Assistente Convidado |
|
Luis Filipe Romba Jorge |
Docente (não universitário) |
|
Ana Inês da Silva Oliveira |
Bolseiro |
|
Blazej Nowacki |
Bolseiro |
|
Bruno Miguel Pereira de Almeida |
Bolseiro |
|
David Duarte Pereira Inácio |
Bolseiro |
|
Edgar Miguel Felício Oliveira da Silva |
Bolseiro |
|
Eduardo Manuel Ferreira Morais Pinto |
Bolseiro |
|
Ehsan Shahamatnia |
Bolseiro |
|
Fernando Luís Lourenço Ferreira |
Bolseiro |
|
Filipa Alexandra Moreira Ferrada |
Bolseiro |
|
Filipe de Carvalho Moutinho |
Bolseiro |
GRES |
Francisco José Dinis de Sousa Fernandes Ganhão |
Bolseiro |
|
Ivan Iuri Alves Bastos |
Bolseiro |
|
João Filipe dos Santos Sarraipa |
Bolseiro |
|
João Luís Alvernaz de Melo |
Bolseiro |
|
José Alberto Oliveira Lima |
Bolseiro |
|
José Alexandre Pires Ferreira |
Bolseiro |
|
José Miguel Ferreira Preto Marques Luzio |
Bolseiro |
|
Miguel Ramos Pereira |
Bolseiro |
|
Nuno Manuel Ortega Amaro |
Bolseiro |
|
Nuno Miguel Abreu Luís |
Bolseiro |
|
Pedro Mendes de Lacerda Peixoto de Magalhães |
Bolseiro |
|
Ricardo André Martins Mendonça |
Bolseiro |
|
Rogério Alexandre Botelho Campos Rebelo |
Bolseiro |
GRES |
Ruben Duarte Dias da Costa |
Bolseiro |
|
Somayeh Abdollahvand |
Bolseiro |
|
Tahereh Nodehi |
Bolseiro |
|
Gonçalo Moreira Cândido |
Estudante |
|
Rui Alexandre Neves Medeiros |
Estudante |
|
Rui Miguel Amaral Lopes |
Estudante |
|
Sudeep Ghimire |
Estudante |
|
José Pedro Magalhães Lucas |
Professor-Adjunto |
GRES |
Ezequiel Francisco do Vale Carvalho |
Assistente |
|
Fernando Joaquim Ganhão Pereira |
Assistente |
GRES |
José Carlos de Ponte Ribeiro |
Assistente |
GRES |
António Jorge Teixeira Falcão |
Bolseiro |
|
Edinei Santin |
Bolseiro |
|
Gianluca Campanella |
Bolseiro |
|
Miguel Alexandre Sousa Ferro de Beça |
Bolseiro |
|
Vasco Miguel Delgado Gomes |
Bolseiro |
|
Carlos Eduardo Dias Coutinho |
Estudante |
|
Rosen Ivanov Vitanov |
Estudante |
Professor Auxiliar |
||
Andre Sanches Ribeiro |
Docente (Universitário) |
|
Antonio Filipe Ruas da Trindade Macarico |
Professor-Adjunto |
|
Isabel Maria Nascimento Lopes Nunes |
Professor Auxiliar |